Udstillere 2020

Udstillere 2020 a-å

  1. Maren Andersen, Thorsted/Tim – akvarel
  2. Lise Bennedsgaard, Vemb – akrylmaleri
  3. Ane Margrethe Bjerre, Ferring/Lemvig – Fotos
  4. Mette Kølbæk Christensen, Vinderup – maleri
  5. Ole Faneskov-Jensen, Hee/Ringkøbing – computerkunst
  6. Susanne Flodgaard, Holstebro – maleri
  7. Karen Julie Frederiksen, Ringkøbing – akvarel
  8. Bodil Ganer-Tolsøe, Hvide Sande – keramik
  9. Gunnar Gregersen, Fjaltring/Lemvig – funktionel kunst
  10. Anne Hennig-Olsen, Lemvig – keramik
  11. Eva Hermann, Husby/Ulfborg – keramik
  12. Tove Hoppe, Råsted/Vemb – maleri
  13. Bent Hougaard, Ulfborg – maleri
  14. Jens Ingmar, Holstebro – maleri og skulptur
  15. Ole Daniels Jacobsen, Borbjerg, Holstebro – maleri
  16. Anne Kildegaard, Dybe/Lemvig – akvarel og maleri
  17. Ole Kildegaard, Ramme/Lemvig – maleri
  18. Else Husted Kjær, Nees/Vemb – maleri
  19. Karin Kristensen, Venø/Struer – maleri
  20. Dorthe Kærgaard, Thyholm – maleri
  21. Merete Lisby, Møborg/Bækmarksbro – maleri
  22. Ellen Østerby Madsen, Møborg/Bækmarksbro – maleri
  23. Aase Michel, Lemvig – maleri og tegning
  24. Asger H. Nielsen, Lemvig – maleri
  25. Ingrid Nielsen, Holstebro – maleri
  26. Ruth Nielsen, Struer – maleri
  27. Ole Norup, Holstebro – akvarel
  28. Kirsten B. Ovesen, Mejrup Kirkeby/Holstebro – maleri
  29. Sys Petersen, Hover/Spjald – maleri
  30. Lone Rahbek, Holstebro – maleri
  31. Allan Konstantin Rosenby, Lemvig – maleri
  32. Aase Rosenkilde, Ringkøbing – maleri
  33. Erik Smed, Ferring/Lemvig – stenskulpturer
  34. Niels Tachau, Ulfborg – træskulpturer

Gæsteudstillere 2020:

  1. Katryn Birkholm – maleri
  2. Kirstine Oerts – maleri
  3. Karen Niemann – maleri
  4. Lars Stampe – maleri


Meddelelser:

NYE FASTE MEDLEMMER FRA 2020: 
Mette Kølbæk Christensen, Vinderup

AFBUD FRA: Steen Andersen, Jan Torstenson, Birgit Mikkelsen, Anne-Lise Østertoft, Rikke Vilhelmsen, Gert Skyt, Helle Kampp, Rie Rolighed, Else Kørschen, Ingalil Christensen, Lars V Palle